Tuesday, Jul. 22, 2014, 02:51 pm Sign In | Register | Product & Services

Imran Khan

Date of birth:13 January 1983
Debut:Jaane Tu... Ya Jaane Na
Milestones:Hate Luv Storys , Delhi Belly , Mere Brother Ki Dulhan, Ek Main Aur Ekk Tu.

Ajay Devgan

Date of Birth:2 April 1969
Debut:Phool Aur Kaante
Milestones:Jigar , Dilwaale ,Diljale ,Omkara ,Golmaal , Golmaal -fun unlimited, Singham , Son of Sardar

Sanjay Dutt

Date of birth:29th july 1959
Debut:Rocky
Milestones:Vidhata , Mein Awara hu , Jaan ki baazi

Neil Nitin Mukesh

Date of Birth:15 January 1982
Debut:Johnny gaddaar
Milestones: Lafangey Parindey, 7 Khoon Maaf ,David.

Ranbir Kapoor

Birth Date: 28 Sept 1982
Debut:Saawariya 2007
Milestone Movies: Wake Up Sid, Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani, Raajneeti, Rockstar, Barfi!

Saif Ali Khan

Birth Date: 16 Aug 1970
Nickname: Chote Nawab
Debut:Parampara
Milestones: Main Khiladi Tu Anari, Yeh Dillagi, Dil Chahta Hai, Parineeta, Omkara, Love Aaj Kal

Emraan Hashmi

Birth Date:24 March 1979
Nickname:Serial Kisser
Debut:Footpath 2003
Milestone Movies:Murder, Gangster, Jannat , Once Upon A Time In Mumbai, The Dirty Picture

Shahrukh Khan

Birth Date:2 Nov 1965
Nickname:King Khan, SRK, King Of Bollywood, Badshaah
Debut:Dewaana (1992)
Milestones: Baazigar, Darr, DDLJ, Kuch Kuch Hota Hai, Devdas, Chak De, My Name Is Khan

John Abraham

Birth Date:17 Dec 1972
Debut:Jism 2003
Milestone Movies:Garam Masala, Zinda, Taxi No 9211, Dostana, New York, Vicky Donar

Hrithik Roshan

Birth Date:10 January 1974
Nickname:Duggu
Debut:Kaho Na Pyaar Hai
Milestone Movies:Koi... Mil Gaya, Jodhaa Akbar, Guzaarish,ZNMD, Agneepath

Amitabh Bachchan

Birth Date:11 Oct 1942
Nickname: Big B
Debut: Saat Hindustani 1969
Milestones:Zanjeer, Namak Haram, Deewar, Don, Agneepath, Black, Paa & KBC

Akshay Kumar

Birth Date: 9 Sep 1967
Debut:Saugandh 1991
Milestone Movies:Khiladi Series, Sangharsh, Dhadkan, Hera Pheri, Garam Masala, Rowdy Rathod

Aamir khan

Birth Date: 14 March 1965
Nickname: Mr Perfectionist
Debut :Holi 1984
Milestone Movies: QSQT, Raja Hindustani, Lagaan, Rang De Basanti, Taare Zameen Par, 3 Idiots

Salman Khan

Birth Date: 27 Dec 1965
Nicknames: Sallu, Salman Bhai
Debut : Biwi Ho To Aisi 1988
Milestone Movies : Maine Pyar Kiya,Hum Aapke Hain Koun, Khamoshi, Pyaar Kiya To Darna Kya, Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam, Dabangg, Bodyguard, Ek Tha Tiger